FUTURE MEETINGS

Saturday June 19, 2021
Bethel, PA

Friday January 7, 2022
Kansas City, MO

General Membership
Meeting
Friday January 28, 2022

2021 Honors and Awards
Banquet and Meeting
Saturday January 29, 2022


share the wealth

PSCA Hall Of Fame

Hal Heffelfinger
Hal Hefelfinger
Neshaminy
Honored: 1999

Stan McFarlane
Stan MacFarlane
Central Bucks West
Honored: 1999

Ed Holcraft
Ed Holcroft
Pequea Valley
Honored: 1999

Barry Gorman
Barry Gorman
ELCO
Penn State University
Honored: 2000
Gerry Botdorf
Gerald Botdorf
West Snyder
Honored: 2000

Art Richardson
Art Richardson
Trinity
Honored: 2000

Tom Stouffer
Tom Stouffer
First State Soccer
Playoff Director
Honored: 2001
Ken Fogleman
Ken Fogleman
State College
Honored: 2001

Bob Robinson
Rob Robinson
Lower Merion
Honored: 2001
Ray Buss
Ray Buss
Fleetwood
Honored: 2001
Ron Robacker
Ron Robacker
Delaware Valley
Honored: 2001
Charlie Meminger, Jr.
Charlie Meminger, Jr
Carlisle
Honored: 2001
Jim Smith
Jim Smith
Cumberland Valley
Honored: 2001
Harry Rank
Harry Rank
PIAA Official
Honored: 2002
Harry Rodgers
Harry Rodgers
PIAA Official
Honored 2002
Joe Tatta
Joe Tatta
The Haverford School
Honored: 2002
Don Yonkers
Don Yonkers
Drexel University
Honored: 2002
John Fellenbaum
John Fellenbaum
Warwick
Honored: 2003
Robert Kulp
Robert Kulp
Great Valley
Honored: 2003
Dave Meloni
Dave Meloni
Springdale
Honored: 2003
Jim Perry
Jim Perry
Fox Chapel
Honored: 2003
Ken Cooper
Ken Cooper
Abington
Honored: 2003
glenn hibshmann
Glenn Hibshman
Cedar Crest
Honored: 2004
Ray Moyer
Raymond Moyer
West Snyder
Honored: 2004
Robert Strum
Robert Strum
Waynesboro
Honored: 2004

James Aurand
James Aurand
Middleburg,
Susquehanna Univ.
Honored: 2005
John Wilcher
John Wilcher
Mt. Lebanon
Allegheny College
Honored: 2005
Paul Wentling
Paul Wentling
Tulpehocken
Honored: 2006

Bruno Schwarz
Bruno Schwarz
North Allegheny
Honored: 2006
James Baxter
James Baxter
Upper Merion
Honored: 2006
Gene Klein
Gene Klein
Quaker Valley
Honored: 2007
Sam Holt
Sam Holt
Radnor
Honored: 2007
Walter Bahr
Wlater Bahr
Frankfort,
Penn State University
Honored: 2008
harry little
Harry Little
Dover
Honored: 2009

jim talbot
Jim Talbot
Chestnut Hill Academy
Honored: 2009

Jay Miller
Jay Miller
ELCO,
NSCAA; USSF
Honored: 2010
rich_patton
Richard Patton
Abraham Lincoln
Honored: 2011

george_kazakos
George Kazakos
Freedom
Honored: 2011

mario_donnangelo
Mario Donnangelo
PA Soccer Referees Ass'n
Honored: 2011

anthony cavallaro
Anthony Cavallaro
PSCA
Wallenpaupack Area
Honored: 2012
barney hoffman
Barney Hoffman
Myerstown
Honored: 2012

ed journey
Ed Journey
Manheim Township
Honored: 2012

al shuss
Al Shuss
Hempfield
Honored: 2012

Randy Behney
Randy Behney
PSCA
Lower Dauphin
Honored: 2013
Jim Kilmer
Jim Kilmer
Upper Moreland
Honored: 2013
vernon rice
Vernon Rice
Lancaster Mennonite
Honored: 2013
Mike Siegfried
Mike Siegfried
ELCO
Honored: 2014
mike barr
Mike Bahr
Strath Haven
Honored: 2015
george todt
George Todt
Arch Bishop Ryan
Honored: 2015
mike lorback
Mike Lorback
West Chester Henderson
Honored: 2016
tomfarr
Tom Farr
Upper Darby
Honored: 2017
tomfarr
Randy Rich
Boiling Springs
Honored: 2017
abe stauffer
Abe Stauffer
Lock Haven/Central Mtn/
Fannett-Metal
Honored: 2018
kalman sarkozy
Kalman Sarkozy
Bethlehem Liberty
Honored: 2018

robert burcik
Rob Burcik
PSCA
Blue Mountain
Honored: 2018
mike gorni
Mike Gorni
Central Bucks East
Honored: 2019

dennis mishko
Dennis Mishko
Abington Heights
Keystone College
PIAA / NISOA
Honored: 2019
terry underkoffler
Terry Underkoffler
Upper Perkiomen
Souderton Area
Honored: 2019

Lanny Ammon
Ephrata
Honored: 2020


peter ellis
Pete Ellis
Lewisburg
Honored: 2020


Hubie Kline
Benton
Honored: 2020