facebook

banquet date

share the wealth

 

2018 Pennsylvania Female All-State Team

FORWARDS
PLAYER GRADE SCHOOL
Annie Bagnall 11 Holy Redeemer 
Natalie Bell 12 Hickory
Kate Bonshak 11 Whitehall
Anna Cardillo 12 Harrisburg Christian School
Christine Cataldo-Smith 12 Pennsbury
Emma Crissman 11 Fleetwood Area
Kaitlin Deck 11 Hempfield
Rylee Donaldson 12 Salisbury 
Megan Donnelly 10 Pine-Richland
Ione Fetsko 11 Scranton Prep 
Haleigh Finale 11 South Park
Madison Gilhool 12 Montrose 
Emma Gray 11 Great Valley
Melissa Herrera 12 Crestwood 
Kailey Horton 12 Abington
Maddie Hughes 12 Boiling Springs 
Regan LaVigna 12 Peters Township
Riley McClellan 12 Troy 
Gianna Monaco 11 Archbishop Ryan
Ashley Negley 12 Central
Ola Owodunni 12 Philadelphia Central
Jackie Richards 12 Exeter
Emily Schall 12 Lansdale Catholic
Marley Sprenkel 12 Selinsgrove 
Janae Stewart 10 Penn Charter 
Kayla Swope 12 Northern York 
Meg Tate 12 Carlisle 
Rachael Tirjan 12 Wallenpaupack 
Gabriella Young 12 Red Lion
MIDFIELDERS
PLAYER GRADE SCHOOL
Alexandria Adams 12 North Allegheny
Emily Banashefski 12 Stroudsburg
Lauren Bull 11 Central Columbia 
Maddie Carper 12 Manheim Central
Nicole Castor 11 Lower Moreland 
Kristen Cocozza 12 Southern Lehigh 
Caitlin Donovan 11 Conestoga
Kiley Dugan 12 Penn-Trafford
Kylie Firestone 12 Dover Area
Maggie Forbes 10 Strath Haven
Nikki Gibbons 12 Upper St. Clair
Rachel Hutchinson 12 Athens Area
Alaina Kalin 12 Pine-Richland
Julia LaLama 12 Mount Lebanon
Camryn Lexow 12 Abington
Kylee MacLeod 12 Owen J. Roberts 
Landy Mertz 12 Upper St. Clair
Jacey Miller 12 Blue Mountain
Greta Mort 12 Rockwood Area
Gabrielle Perrotto 12 Phoenixville 
Julia Raich 10 Camp Hill 
Madison Root 12 Ephrata 
Krystyna Rytel 12 Shady Side Academy
Ryelle Shuey 12 ELCO 
Hannah Stuck 11 Peters Township
Amber Thomas 12 Bedford
Jessica Umpstead 12 Montgomery 
Angela VanDamia 12 Mercyhurst Prep
DEFENDERS
PLAYER GRADE SCHOOL
Emily Buckner 11 Downingtown East
Madison Davis 11 Central York
Rebekah Earnest 12 Fleetwood Area
Samantha Finch 10 New Hope-Solebury 
Bella Green 12 South Williamsport 
Kylie Kutz 12 Blue Mountain
Sarah Williams 12 Pennridge
GOALKEEPERS
PLAYER GRADE SCHOOL
Grace Gordon 12 The Shipley School
Caitlin Lazzarinni 12 Nazareth

 


Click Here to View Previous Years