FUTURE MEETINGS

Saturday January 23,2021
Allentown, PA

Friday January 7, 2022
Kansas City, MO

General Membership
Meeting
Friday January 28, 2022

2020 Honors and Awards
Banquet and Meeting
Saturday January 30, 2021
CANCELLED SEE
COVID ANNOUNCEMENT


share the wealth

 

2020 Boys Pennsylvania All State Team


FORWARDS
NAME YEAR SCHOOL
Alex Afata 12 Northeastern 
Jakob Brarman 12 Nazareth
Shane Brown  12 Lower Merion 
Tyson Burling 12 Conestoga
Elijah Cincinnati  12 Trinity 
Anthony DiFalco 11 Franklin Regional 
Darius Flowers 12 Plum 
Sidiki Fofana 12 Archbishop Ryan
Joey Fonagy 12 Canon-McMillan
Jake Gier 12 Whitehall
Alex Hazzoum  12 Warrior Run
Josh Jones 12 North Penn
Zack LaValle 12 Seneca Valley 
Nathan Lazzara 12 Fox Chapel 
Andrew Massucci 11 Peters Township 
Eben McIntyre 11 Charleroi 
Landon Mohney 11 Butler 
Liam Raney 11 Camp Hill 
Brandon Reed 12 Riverside 
Chase Reifsnyder 10 Oley Valley 
Gavin Rowan 12 Neshaminy 
Hunter Sickler 12 Delaware Valley  
Hunter Smith 12 Fleetwood
Hayden Swinehart 11 South Williamsport
Aaron Weitzel 12 Cocalico 
Beckett Wenger 11 Boyertown 
MIDFIELDERS
NAME YEAR SCHOOL
Jonathan Arevalo 11 Nativity 
Moses Beers 12 Manheim Township
Cade Brubaker 12 East Juniata
Serigne (Fallou) Cisse 11 Susquehannock 
Andrew Cox 11 High Point Baptist Academy
Brandon Curran 12 LaSalle 
Chase DeLong 12 Bedford 
Sam Farner 11 Shady Side Academy 
Daniel Fombu 12 Lower Dauphin 
Jason Goldfeder 11 Cedar Cliff 
Sam Hershey 12 McCaskey
Joe Irwin 12 South Park 
Luke Johnson 11 Central Dauphin 
Gabe Latuch 12 Rockwood Area 
Cole Levis 12 Delaware County Christian
Bryce Lexow 12 Abington
Ben Liscum 12 Lewisburg
Connor Martz 12 Penns Valley Area 
Devin Murray 12 Deer Lakes 
Maxwell Paczewski 12 Lake-Lehman 
Kilian Palmiter 12 Dunmore 
Jimmy Pombor 11 Williamsport
Will Poirier 12 Wellsboro
Hayden Schetrompf  11 McConnellsburg
Michael Sullivan 12 Deer Lakes 
Benjamin Sweeney 12 Stroudsburg
Connor Swope 12 Northern York 

DEFENDERS
NAME YEAR SCHOOL
Chad Eldridge 12 South Fayette 
Cooper Jackson 12 Wilson 
Paul Morelli 12 Hickory 
Shane Mundorf 12 Manheim Township
Alex O'Leary 12 Unionville 
Jonathan Yinger 12 York Catholic 

GOALKEEPERS
NAME YEAR SCHOOL
Luke Kaiser 12 Pottsgrove 
Lance McGrane 12 Holy Redeemer 
Reed Niebauer 12 Penn Cambria 
Johnny Regester 11 West Chester East
Koda Whalen 12 Minersville

Click Here to View Previous Years