facebook
SAVE THE DATE!
2017 ALL STATE HONORS and AWARDS BANQUET
January 27, 2018
Radisson Hotel
Harrisburg, PA


share the wealth

 

2015 Boys All State


FORWARDS
NAME YEAR SCHOOL
Cooper Amos 12 West Allegheny
Michael Bazadona 12 Wyoming Valley West
Jonathan Benner 11 Blue Mountain
Austin Betterly 12 Plymouth White Marsh
Joey Bhangdia 11 Lewisburg
Hunter Dyson 12 Marple Newtown
Peter Ferraro 12 Unionville
Igor Gomes 12 Central York
Connor Gregory 12 Haverford
Joshua Grimes 12 Bedford
Brandon Gutekunst 12 Roman Catholic
JD Haaf 12 Northwestern Lehigh
Adin Hernandez-Carrera 12 Northeast
Josiah Hill 11 Wellsboro
Javaughn Hussett 12 Whitehall
Ryan Landry 12 Shaler
Matthew Light 12 Annville-Cleona
Edward Lukowski 12 Nanticoke
Salvatore Marciante 10 Faith Christian Academy
Joseph B. Marks 12 Lehighton
Andrew Moore 12 Conestoga Valley
Matt Saluga 12 Seneca Valley
Jake Sankey 12 East Juniata
Ryan Segar 12 Athens
Christian Sload 12 Wilson
Nick Sodini 12 Canon-McMillan
Sean Tinney 11 Chartiers Valley
Evan Vare 12 Central Bucks East
MIDFIELDERS
NAME YEAR SCHOOL
Jacob Boehme 12 McConnellsburg
Erich Buerkert 12 Berks Catholic
Dylan Confair 12 Williamsport
Bruce Dowlin 12 Owen J. Roberts
Cole Ferguson 12 Mars
Seamus Gleason 12 Masterman
Trevor Goodling 11 East Juniata
Aaron Harris 12 McGuffey
Adam Jones 12 Camp Hill
Nick Jannelli 12 Springfield-Delco
Johnny King 12 Bermudian Springs
Colin Klingman 12 Abington Heights
Michael Malencore 12 Benton
Colin Marks 12 Pennsbury
Adam Mascio 12 Seneca Valley
Taylor Mitchell 12 Huntingdon
Colin Muller 12 Liberty
Matthew Mullock 12 Moorestown Friends
Graeme Nichols 12 Lakeland
Christian Payne 12 South Park
Tyler Rolando 11 Pottsgrove
Matt Rytel 12 Shady Side Academy
Harrison Smith 12 Allderdice
Riley Smith 12 New Hope-Solebury
Matteo Tesei 11 Bodine
Connor Whitacre 12 Conestoga Valley
Austin Wylie 11 Shipley School
Adam Yingling 12 Gettysburg

DEFENDERS
NAME YEAR SCHOOL
August Axtman 12 Central Dauphin
Matt Davison 11 Coughlin
Mitch Ford 12 South Fayette
Kota Furuhata 12 Fox Chapel
Nicholas Hope 12 Fleetwood
Devaughn Johns 12 Midd-West
Tanner Shane 12 Moravian Academy
Antonio Heredia Soto 12 Lower Dauphin
Jake Stengel 12 Parkland
Maxwell Zandi 11 West Chester Henderson

GOALKEEPERS
NAME YEAR SCHOOL
Dillion Charlton 12 North Star
Riley Lougee 12 North Pocono
Isaiah Pettis 12 Lower Dauphin
Christian Snatchko 12 Canon-McMillan
Mark Tobin 12 Roman Catholic

Click Here to View Previous Years