facebook

share the wealth

 

2014 Boys All State


FORWARDS
NAME YEAR SCHOOL
David Alejos 12 Lancaster Mennonite 
Konrad Bulanowski 12 The Shipley School
Tyler Colasanto 12 LaSalle College
Mike Cummings 12 West Allegheny
Jon Daly 11 Williamson
Elliott Dick 12 Somerset Area
John Fritz 11 Emmaus
Connor Gregory 11 The Haverford School
Omar Guzman 12 Reading
Noah Kean 12 Boyertown
Michael Kirby 12 Holy Ghost Prep 
Abe Kouyate 12 Obama Academy
Cole Kropnick 12 Wissahickon 
Galen Kreutzberger 12 Penn-Trafford
Austin Maloney 12 Bishop McDevitt 
Mario Mastrangelo 12 Peters Township
Nicco Mastrangelo 12 Peters Township
Justin Minda 12 South Park
Gage Reber 12 Danville
Alex Rebich 12 Susquehannock
Pierre Reedy 11 Kutztown
Zach Reichard 12 Saucon Valley 
Jake Sankey 11 East Juniata
Ryan Segar 11 Athens 
Abrar Shamim 10 Delaware Valley
Michael Tomcykoski 12 Lakeland 
Evan Vare 11 Central Bucks East 
Jordan Wix Rauch 12 Hershey

MIDFIELDERS
NAME YEAR SCHOOL
Sam Alfonsi 12 Unionville 
Justin Brautigam 12 Plumstead Christian 
Oliver Calvo 12 Reading
Michael P. Carr, Jr. 12 St. Joseph’s Prep 
Daniel Cole 12 Lewisburg 
Dylan Confair 11 Williamsport
Jordan Crist 12 Chestnut Ridge
Marc Furfaro 12 Chambersburg 
Kota Furuhata 11 Fox Chapel
Brandon Gettig 12 Bald Eagle
Ethan Hoover 12 Pequea Valley 
Eric Inthavong 11 Valley View 
Travis Keil 12 Coughlin 
John Knox 12 Rockwood 
Joshua Kruczek 12 Canon-McMillan
Calvin Luckenbaugh 12 Central York
Jack McCambridge 12 Moravian Academy
Nick McKee 12 South Fayette
Robbie Mertz 12 Upper St. Clair
Frederick Miller 12 Blue Mountain
Colin Muller 11 Liberty
Cole Rosenberger 12 Indiana
Chad Stout 10 Red Land 
Jacob Trathen 12 Southern Columbia
Brandon Walbert 12 South Park
Jereme Wells 12 Elizabethtown 
Nate Wood 12 Dallas 

DEFENDERS
NAME YEAR SCHOOL
Marcus Brown 12 Pine Grove
Doug Hapeman 12 Upper St. Clair
Carson Hassel 12 Lancaster Country Day
Ben Huzzard 12 Owen J. Roberts
Johnny King 11 Bermudian Springs
Hunnter Maxwell 11 Wyoming Valley West 
Jake Roberge 12 Franklin Regional
Jamen Rowan 12 Neshaminy 

GOALKEEPERS
NAME YEAR SCHOOL
James Wood 12 West Chester Henderson 

Click Here to View Previous Years